Contacts  |  A-Z Index  |  Catalog  |  E-mail  |  NOAH

 
college seal  

When to Register: ACADEMIC CALENDAR

What kind of Registration are you eligible for?   

How to Register

Tuition, Fees & Cashier Hours

How to Take a Course Overload

How to Audit a Class

Is Your Registration Complete?

Drop/Add Classes or Withdraw   

Students with Disabilities

Bookstore

I D Cards

Parking

Are You Graduating?

Building Code Legend & Map

    FALL Class Schedules:
 Day

 Evening

Internet
Final Exams

Prerequisites

EVENING CLASS SCHEDULE FALL SEMESTER 2010-2011  updated 06/19/2012

 ART (ART)
307 ART100 ART APPRECIATION 3 STEVENSON PAUL 05:30P 06:45P T & TH GY 204
 BIOLOGY (BIO)
520 BIO103 PRIN OF BIOLOGY I 4 ESSLINGER JOHN 07:00P 09:15P M & W KX 114
BIO103 LAB TBA TBA KX 114
521 BIO103 PRIN OF BIOLOGY I 4 SAINT ROBBY 04:35P 06:50P T & TH KX 114
BIO103 LAB TBA TBA KX 114
522 BIO103 PRIN OF BIOLOGY I 4 SAINT ROBBY 07:00P 09:15P T & TH KX 114
BIO103 LAB TBA TBA KX 114
523 BIO104 PRIN OF BIOLOGY II 4 RYAN TRACY 04:20P 06:50P M & W KX 114
BIO104 LAB TBA TBA KX 114
524 BIO104 PRIN OF BIOLOGY II 4 STAFF 07:00P 09:30P T & TH MS 112
BIO104 LAB TBA TBA MS 124
525 BIO201 HUMAN ANAT/PHYS I 4 MARTIN TRISH 04:35P 06:50P M & W KX 106
BIO201 LAB TBA TBA KX 106
526 BIO201 HUMAN ANAT/PHYS I 4 STAFF 07:00P 09:15P M & W MS 112
BIO201 LAB TBA TBA MS 124
527 BIO201 HUMAN ANAT/PHYS I 4 CHAPMAN MISTY 04:35P 06:50P T & TH WA 112
BIO201 LAB TBA TBA MS 124
528 BIO202 HUMAN A & P II 4 DURHAM STEVE 04:35P 06:50P M & W WA 112
BIO202 LAB TBA TBA TBA
529 BIO202 HUMAN A & P II 4 DURHAM STEVE 07:00P 09:15P M & W WA 112
BIO202 LAB TBA TBA TBA
530 BIO202 HUMAN A & P II 4 PATTERSON DENISE 04:35P 06:50P T & TH KX 106
BIO202 LAB TBA TBA KX 106
531 BIO220 GEN MICROBIOLOGY 4 HOLT KEVIN 04:00P 06:50P T & TH KX 204
BIO220 LAB TBA TBA KX 204
 BUSINESS (BUS)
610 BUS176 PROMOT STRATEGIES 3 DURHAM JIMMY 05:30P 06:45P T & TH BE 110
611 BUS177 SALESMANSHIP 3 DURHAM JIMMY 07:00P 08:15P T & TH BE 110
607 BUS215 BUS COMMUNICATION 3 HANCOCK TINA 07:00P 08:15P T & TH BE 206
608 BUS241 PRIN OF ACCOUNT I 3 HIGDON PAUL 05:30P 06:45P T & TH BE 102
609 BUS242 PRIN OF ACCOUNT II 3 HIGDON PAUL 07:00P 08:15P T & TH BE 102
612 BUS271 BUS STATISTICS I 3 GRAY BOB 07:00P 08:15P M & W MS 117
 CHEMISTRY (CHM)
906 CHM104 INTRO/INORGANI CHM 4 ZANZIG JULIE 04:35P 06:50P T & TH MS 108
CHM104 LAB TBA TBA KX 211
905 CHM111 COLLEGE CHEM I 4 LAND RODNEY 04:20P 06:50P M & W MS 108
CHM111 LAB TBA TBA KX 211
 CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (CHD)
801 CHD100 INTRO/CHD CARE EDU 3 CRAWFORD DEBRA 05:00P 06:20P M & W WD 252A
803 CHD201 CHILD GROWTH & DEV 3 MAJORS SHERRY 08:30P 09:50P M & W WD 252A
802 CHD202 CHILDRENS CREATIVE EXPERIENCE 3 CRAWFORD DEBRA 06:30P 08:20P M & W WD 252A
804 CHD208 ADMIN CHILD DEV PROGRAMS 3 DURHAM DEBORAH 05:00P 06:20P T & TH WD 252A
806 CHD209 INFANT AND TODDLER EDU PROGRAM 3 DURHAM DEBORAH 08:00P 09:20P T & TH WD 252A
805 CHD210 EDU EXCEPTIONAL YOUNG CHILDREN 3 LANEY LINDA 06:30P 07:50P T & TH WD 252A
807 CHD215 SUPRV PRAC EXP/CHILD DEV 3 LANEY LINDA TBA TBA WD 252A
 COMPUTER SCIENCE (CIS)
1005 CIS146 MICROCOMPUTER APPS 3 HESTER JULIE 07:00P 08:15P T & TH PA 212
1008 CIS146 MICROCOMPUTER APPS 3 DOBBS SAM 05:30P 06:45P M & W PA 212
1019 CIS150 INTRO TO COMP LOGIC & PROG 3 PONGPAKDEE ART 05:30P 06:45P T & TH PA 212
1020 CIS207 INTRO TO WEB DEVELOPMENT 3 HESTER JULIE 04:00P 05:15P T & TH PA 212
1006 CIS269 CIS 269 HARDWARE SUPPORT 3 HESTER JULIE 05:30P 06:45P T & TH PA 209
 COSMETOLOGY (COS)
1591 COS111 INTRO TO COSMETOLOGY 3 CLEMENT JULISE 04:00P 07:00P TUE SI SBO
1592 COS112 INTRO TO COSMETOLOGY LAB 3 CLEMENT JULISE 07:00P 10:00P TUE SI SBO
COS112 ADDITL CLASS MTG 04:00P 10:00P WED SI SBO
1593 COS113 THEORY OF CHEM SERVICES 3 CLEMENT JULISE 04:00P 07:00P THU SI SBO
1594 COS116 HAIR COLORING LAB 3 GILLILAND REGINA 07:00P 10:00P WED SI SBO
COS116 ADDITL CLASS MTG 04:00P 10:00P THU SI SBO
1595 COS123 COS SALON PRACTICES 3 GILLILAND REGINA 04:00P 10:00P TUE SI SBO
COS123 ADDITL CLASS MTG 04:00P 07:00P WED SI SBO
1596 COS133 SALON MANAGEMENT TECH 3 GILLILAND REGINA 03:00P 04:00P T W TH SI SBO
 DRAFTING AND DESIGN TECHNOLOGY (DDT)
tr>
1209 DDT104 INTRO TO CADD 3 FORD KEVIN 07:30P 09:40P T & TH TC 107
1210 DDT111 FUND OF DRAFTING & DESIGN 3 TURNER TIM 03:10P 05:20P T & TH DC TC
1215 DDT116 BLUPRT RDG/CONST 3 GLEDHILL TIM 03:30P 05:00P T & TH TC 107
1211 DDT124 TECHNICAL DRAWING I 3 TURNER TIM 05:20P 07:30P T & TH DC TC
1212 DDT132 ARCHITECTURAL DRAFTING 3 FORD KEVIN 05:20P 07:30P T & TH TC 107
1214 DDT225 STRUC STEEL DRFTNG 3 BROWN KEVIN 07:30P 09:40P M & W TC 107
1213 DDT233 SOLID MODELING 3 MANTOOTH CHARLES 05:20P 07:30P M & W TC 107
 ECONOMICS (ECO)
1303 ECO232 PRIN MICROECONOMIC 3 JOHNSON HALEY 05:30P 06:45P M & W BE 100
 EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES (EMS)
2110 EMS116 BASIC THEORY AND LAB 9 WOOTTEN ROGER 06:00P 10:00P M T & TH HE 115
2111 EMS117 EMS BASIC CLIN COMPETENCIES 1 WOOTTEN ROGER TBA TBA HOSP
 ENGLISH (ENG)
2335 ENG092 BASIC ENGLISH I 3 SMITH SUE 05:30P 06:45P M & W EN 104
2337 ENG093 BASIC ENGLISH II 3 SMITH SUE 07:00P 08:15P M & W EN 104
2359 ENG093 BASIC ENGLISH II 3 WHITMORE JESSICA 05:30P 06:45P T & TH EN 101
2339 ENG101 ENGLISH COMP I 3 SMITH SUE 04:00P 05:15P M & W EN 104
2340 ENG101 ENGLISH COMP I 3 BOWDEN CYNTHIA 05:30P 06:45P M & W EN 103
2341 ENG101 ENGLISH COMP I 3 BOWDEN CYNTHIA 07:00P 08:15P M & W EN 103
2342 ENG101 ENGLISH COMP I 3 REED EVERETT 05:30P 06:45P T & TH EN 117
2343 ENG101 ENGLISH COMP I 3 REED EVERETT 07:00P 08:15P T & TH EN 117
2344 ENG101 ENGLISH COMP I 3 WHITMORE JESSICA 08:30P 09:45P T & TH EN 101
2345 ENG102 ENGLISH COMP II 3 BOWDEN CYNTHIA 08:30P 09:45P M & W EN 103
2346 ENG102 ENGLISH COMP II 3 WHITMORE JESSICA 07:00P 08:15P T & TH EN 103
2348 ENG252 AMERICAN LIT II 3 JOHNSON CAROLYN 07:00P 08:15P M & W EN 117
2350 ENG262 ENGLISH LIT II 3 REED EVERETT 08:30P 09:45P T & TH EN 117
 GEOGRAPHY (GEO)
2701 GEO100 WORLD REGIONAL GEO 3 BERRY BILL 07:00P 08:15P T & TH LI 201
 HISTORY (HIS)
3014 HIS101 WESTERN CIV I 3 CAMPBELL PAM 05:30P 06:45P T & TH MS 101
3015 HIS102 WESTERN CIV II 3 CAMPBELL PAM 07:00P 08:15P T & TH MS 101
3016 HIS201 U S HISTORY I 3 CAMPBELL PAM 08:30P 09:45P T & TH MS 101
3017 HIS201 U S HISTORY I 3 DAY BILLY 05:30P 06:45P M & W PA 206
3018 HIS202 U S HISTORY II 3 COMPTON HEATH 07:00P 08:15P M & W MS 101
 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY (ILT)
3311 ILT106 CONCEPTS OF DIRECT CURRENT 5 HULGAN JAMES 05:00P 07:30P M & W TC 110
REQ ADDITL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS
3312 ILT107 CONCEPTS ALTNERT CURRENT 5 HULGAN JAMES 07:30P 10:00P M & W TC 110
REQ ADDITL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS
3313 ILT111 CONCEPTS OF SOLID STATE 5 DUNCAN TONY 05:00P 07:30P T & TH TC 110
REQ ADDITL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS
3314 ILT112 CONCEPTS OF DIGITAL ELECTRONIC 5 DUNCAN TONY 07:30P 10:00P T & TH TC 110
REQ ADDITL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS
3316 ILT117 PRNCPLS OF CONST WIRING 3 MARS TIMOTHY 05:00P 07:30P T & TH GY 102
3315 ILT194 PROGRAMABLE LOGIC CONTROL/I 3 LEWIS BILLY 05:00P 07:30P M & W TC 105

 INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCE TECHNOLOGY (INT)
4016 INT117 PRINCIPLES INDSTRL MECHANICS 3 STAFF 05:00P 07:30P T & TH IS 106 CLOSED
4014 INT118 FUNDS OF IND HYDR & PNEUMATI 3 LEWIS BILLY 07:30P 10:00P M & W GY 102
4015 INT119 PRINC MECH MEASURE TECH DRWG 3 BACHELOR BRUCE 05:00P 07:30P M & W IS 106
4010 INT120 CONCEPTS OF DIRECT CURRENT 5 HULGAN JAMES 05:00P 07:30P M & W TC 110 CLOSED
REQ ADDITL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS
4011 INT122 CONCEPTS ALTERNATE CURRENT 5 HULGAN JAMES 07:30P 10:00P M & W TC 110 CLOSED
REQ ADDITL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS
4012 INT123 CONCEPTS OF SOLID STATE ELECT 5 DUNCAN TONY 05:00P 07:30P T & TH TC 110
REQ ADDITL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS
4017 INT129 INDUST SAFETY MAINT TECH 3 STAFF 07:30P 10:00P T & TH IS 106
4013 INT130 CONCEPTS OF DIGITAL ELECTRONIC 5 DUNCAN TONY 07:30P 10:00P T & TH TC 110
REQ ADDITL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS
 MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY (MTT)
256 MTT100 MACHINING TECHNOLOGY I 6 DEANGELIS HUGO 05:00P 10:00P T & TH EP COT CLOSED
257 MTT103 MACHINING TECHNOLOGY II 6 DEANGELIS HUGO 05:00P 10:00P T & TH EP COT CLOSED
258 MTT137 MILLING I 3 DEANGELIS HUGO 05:00P 07:00P T & TH EP COT CLOSED
259 MTT138 MILLING 1 LAB 3 DEANGELIS HUGO 07:00P 10:00P T & TH EP COT CLOSED
260 MTT146 PRECISION GRINDING MACHINES I 6 DEANGELIS HUGO 05:00P 10:00P T & TH EP COT CLOSED
 MATHEMATICS-TECHNICAL (MAH)
3403 MAH101 INTRO MATH I 3 BRIGHT LUCY 04:00P 05:15P M & W GY 207
3404 MAH101 INTRO MATH I 3 EMMETT BILL 08:30P 09:45P T & TH GY 207
 MATHEMATICS (MTH)
3772 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 BRIGHT LUCY 04:00P 05:15P M & W GY 207
3776 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 BRIGHT LUCY 05:30P 06:45P M & W GY 207
3781 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 YOUNG CHRISTIE 07:00P 08:15P M & W GY 207
3785 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 SIMPSON STEVE 07:00P 08:15P M & W GY 209
3789 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 BOYD ALICIA 08:30P 09:45P M & W GY 207
3793 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 PENDERGRASS GREGG 04:00P 05:15P T & TH GY 207
3797 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 PENDERGRASS GREGG 05:30P 06:45P T & TH GY 207
3802 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 EMMETT BILL 07:00P 08:15P T & TH GY 207
3807 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 EMMETT BILL 08:30P 09:45P T & TH GY 207
3831 MTH090 BASIC MATHEMATICS 3 NIBLETT ADAM 08:30P 09:45P T & TH GY 209
3773 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 BRIGHT LUCY 04:00P 05:15P M & W GY 207
3777 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 BRIGHT LUCY 05:30P 06:45P M & W GY 207
3782 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 YOUNG CHRISTIE 07:00P 08:15P M & W GY 207
3786 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 SIMPSON STEVE 07:00P 08:15P M & W GY 209
3790 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 BOYD ALICIA 08:30P 09:45P M & W GY 207
3794 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 PENDERGRASS GREGG 04:00P 05:15P T & TH GY 207
3798 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 PENDERGRASS GREGG 05:30P 06:45P T & TH GY 207
3803 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 EMMETT BILL 07:00P 08:15P T & TH GY 207
3808 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 EMMETT BILL 08:30P 09:45P T & TH GY 207
3832 MTH098 ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3 NIBLETT ADAM 08:30P 09:45P T & TH GY 209
3774 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 BRIGHT LUCY 04:00P 05:15P M & W GY 207
3779 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 BRIGHT LUCY 05:30P 06:45P M & W GY 207
3783 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 YOUNG CHRISTIE 07:00P 08:15P M & W GY 207
3787 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 SIMPSON STEVE 07:00P 08:15P M & W GY 209
3791 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 BOYD ALICIA 08:30P 09:45P M & W GY 207
3795 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 PENDERGRASS GREGG 04:00P 05:15P T & TH GY 207
3799 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 PENDERGRASS GREGG 05:30P 06:45P T & TH GY 207
3801 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 PENDERGRASS GREGG 07:00P 08:15P T & TH AX 105
CLASSROOM CLASS
3804 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 EMMETT BILL 07:00P 08:15P T & TH GY 207
3809 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 EMMETT BILL 08:30P 09:45P T & TH GY 207
3833 MTH100 INT COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 NIBLETT ADAM 08:30P 09:45P T & TH GY 209
3811 MTH110 FINITE MATHEMATICS 3 EMMETT BILL 05:30P 06:45P T & TH AX 105
3812 MTH112 PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA 3 GRAY BOB 04:00P 05:15P M & W MS 117
3813 MTH112 PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA 3 NIBLETT ADAM 07:00P 08:15P T & TH MS 109
3814 MTH113 PRECALCULUS TRIG 3 SIMPSON STEVE 05:30P 06:45P M & W MS 109
3771 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 WADE CYNTHIA 03:45P 05:00P M & W SI SBO
3775 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 BRIGHT LUCY 04:00P 05:15P M & W GY 207
3780 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 BRIGHT LUCY 05:30P 06:45P M & W GY 207
3784 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 YOUNG CHRISTIE 07:00P 08:15P M & W GY 207
3788 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 SIMPSON STEVE 07:00P 08:15P M & W GY 209
3792 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 BOYD ALICIA 08:30P 09:45P M & W GY 207
3796 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 PENDERGRASS GREGG 04:00P 05:15P T & TH GY 207
3800 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 PENDERGRASS GREGG 05:30P 06:45P T & TH GY 207
3805 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 EMMETT BILL 07:00P 08:15P T & TH GY 207
3810 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 EMMETT BILL 08:30P 09:45P T & TH GY 207
3834 MTH116 MATHEMATICAL APP 3 NIBLETT ADAM 08:30P 09:45P T & TH GY 209
3815 MTH120 CALCULUS & ITS APP 3 GRAY BOB 05:30P 06:45P M & W MS 117
3816 MTH125 CALCULUS I 4 TOTTEN SHARON 06:50P 08:25P T & TH AX 106
3817 MTH265 ELEM STATISTICS 3 GRAY BOB 07:00P 08:15P M & W MS 117
 MEDICAL ASSISTANT (MAT)
3506 MAT101 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 MARS BECKY 06:00P 09:00P THU HE 102 CLOSED
3505 MAT128 MEDICAL LAW ETHICS 3 BELL GERALD 06:00P 09:00P TUE HE 102 CLOSED
3507 MAT220 MEDICAL OFFICE INSURANCE 3 DALTON MARILYN 05:00P 07:30P TUE HE 111 CLOSED
3516 MAT220 MEDICAL OFFICE INSURANCE 3 ROBINSON TINA 05:00P 09:30P TUE WD 251 CLOSED
3512 MAT222 MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION I 2 ROBINSON TINA 05:00P 09:30P THU HE 111
3513 MAT223 MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION II 2 ROBINSON TINA 05:00P 09:30P THU HE 111
3514 MAT224 TRANSCRIPTION/MEDICAL OFFICE 4 ROBINSON TINA 05:00P 09:30P THU HE 111
 MUSIC ENSEMBLE (MUL)
4113 MUL196 JAZZ BAND I 2 KNOX DANIEL 07:00P 09:15P TUE GY 123
4114 MUL296 JAZZ BAND III 2 KNOX DANIEL 07:00P 09:15P TUE GY 123
 OFFICE ADMINISTRATION (OAD)
4705 OAD103 INTER KEYBOARDING 3 BARKLEY RITA 04:00P 05:15P T & TH BE 208 CLOSED
4707 OAD138 REC/INF MANAGEMENT 3 HANCOCK TINA 05:30P 06:45P T & TH BE 206
4706 OAD202 LEGAL TRANSCRIPTIO 3 BARKLEY RITA 05:30P 06:45P T & TH BE 208
 PARALEGAL (PRL)
5501 PRL101 INTRO TO PARALEGAL 3 BRADFORD MELANIE 07:00P 08:15P T & TH LI 206
5502 PRL160 CRIMINAL LAW & PRO 3 STAFF 08:30P 09:45P T & TH LI 206
 PHILOSOPHY (PHL)
5003 PHL206 ETHICS & SOCIETY 3 REEVES DON 04:00P 05:15P M & W PA 207
 PSYCHOLOGY (PSY)
5617 PSY200 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 WARE RHONDA 04:00P 05:15P T & TH HE 110
5618 PSY200 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 WARE RHONDA 07:00P 08:15P T & TH HE 110
5619 PSY210 HUMAN GROWTH & DEV 3 WARE RHONDA 05:30P 06:45P T & TH HE 110
 READING (RDG)
5703 RDG083 DEV READING I 3 WRAY CAROL 04:00P 05:15P M & W EN 101
 RELIGION (REL)
5904 REL100 HISTRY/WORLD RELIG 3 DAVIDSON JIM 05:30P 06:45P T & TH PA 207
5905 REL151 SURVEY OLD TESTAMT 3 DAVIDSON JIM 07:00P 08:15P T & TH PA 207
5906 REL152 SURVEY NEW TESTAMT 3 DAVIDSON JIM 08:30P 09:45P T & TH PA 207
 SPANISH (SPA)
6304 SPA101 INTRO SPANISH I 4 FRICKS BRAD 05:10P 06:50P T & TH LI 201
 SPEECH (SPH)
6410 SPH107 FUND OF PUBL SPEAK 3 WILLIAMS TRACI 05:30P 06:45P M & W LI 203
6411 SPH107 FUND OF PUBL SPEAK 3 WILLIAMS TRACI 07:00P 08:15P M & W LI 203
6412 SPH107 FUND OF PUBL SPEAK 3 WILLIAMS TRACI 08:30P 09:45P M & W LI 203
 THEATRE ARTS (THR)
6614 THR120 THEATRE APPRECIATI 3 ARCHER BRAD 05:30P 06:45P M & W LY
6615 THR296 DIR STUDY/THEATRE 2 WEBB MARK TBA TBA LY
 WELDING (WDT)
460 WDT119 GAS METAL ARC/FLUX CORED ARC 3 ROBERTS WILL 05:00P 07:00P T & TH IS 105
468 WDT119 GAS METAL ARC/FLUX CORED ARC 3 BISHOP MARTY 05:00P 07:00P M & W EP COT CLOSED
459 WDT120 SHIELDED METAL ARC WLDG GRO 3 ROBERTS WILL 05:00P 07:00P T & TH IS 105
467 WDT120 SHIELDED METAL ARC WLDG GRO 3 BISHOP MARTY 05:00P 07:00P M & W EP COT CLOSED
464 WDT124 GAS METAL ARC/FLUX CORED LAB 3 ROBERTS WILL 07:00P 10:00P T & TH IS 105
472 WDT124 GAS METAL ARC/FLUX CORED LAB 3 BISHOP MARTY 07:00P 10:00P M & W EP COT
463 WDT125 SHIELDED METAL ARC WLDG LAB 3 ROBERTS WILL 07:00P 10:00P T & TH IS 105
471 WDT125 SHIELDED METAL ARC WLDG LAB 3 BISHOP MARTY 07:00P 10:00P M & W EP COT
462 WDT157 CONSUMABLE WLDG THEORY 3 ROBERTS WILL 04:30P 07:00P T & TH IS 105
470 WDT157 CONSUMABLE WLDG THEORY 3 BISHOP MARTY 04:30P 07:00P M & W EP COT CLOSED
466 WDT158 CONSUMABLE WLDG PROC LAB 3 ROBERTS WILL 07:00P 10:00P T & TH IS 105
474 WDT158 CONSUMABLE WLDG PROC LAB 3 BISHOP MARTY 07:00P 10:00P M & W EP COT
461 WDT228 GAS TUNGSTEN ARC WLDG 3 ROBERTS WILL 05:00P 07:00P T & TH IS 105
469 WDT228 GAS TUNGSTEN ARC WLDG 3 BISHOP MARTY 05:00P 07:00P M & W EP COT CLOSED
465 WDT268 GAS TUNGSTEN ARC LAB 3 ROBERTS WILL 07:00P 10:00P T & TH IS 105
473 WDT268 GAS TUNGSTEN ARC LAB 3 BISHOP MARTY 07:00P 10:00P M & W EP COT
 

Northeast Alabama Community College Rainsville, Alabama 35986
(256) 638-4418 or (256) 228-6001

TOP