A to Z Index  

Contacts

E-mail Log-In

NOAH

 

Students   

Future Students

Faculty & Staff 

Friends & Visitors

DEAN OF INSTRUCTION
PA 129   Phone 240 
E-mail stewarta@nacc.edu  

ADMISSIONS OFFICE
SC 115   Phone 434
E-mail: qanadiloa@nacc.edu

Fall Class Schedules:      

   Day

   Evening 

   Internet

   Final Exams

Registration Procedure

Class Schedules

Prerequisites

Eligibility

How to Audit a Class

Is your registration complete?

EVENING CLASS SCHEDULE - FALL 2008-2009

updated 06/19/2012

CALL #

COURSE

COURSE NAME

HRS

INSTRUCTOR

TIME

DAYS

LOCATION

                                       

ART (ART)

 

307

ART100

ART APPRECIATION

3

STEVENSON PAUL

04:00P 05:15P

T & TH

GY 204

 

BIOLOGY (BIO)

 

516

BIO103

PRIN OF BIOLOGY I

4

SAINT ROBBIE

04:45P 06:50P

T & TH

KX 106

 CLOSED

 

BIO103

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

KX 106

 

517

BIO103

PRIN OF BIOLOGY I

4

ESSLINGER JOHN

07:00P 09:05P

M & W

KX 114

 

 

BIO103

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

KX 114

 

518

BIO104

PRIN OF BIOLOGY II

4

RYAN TRACY

04:30P 06:50P

M & W

KX 114

 

 

BIO104

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

KX 114

 

520

BIO201

HUMAN ANAT/PHYS I

4

DURHAM STEVE

04:45P 06:50P

M & W

WA 112

 CLOSED

 

BIO201

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

WA 112

 

521

BIO201

HUMAN ANAT/PHYS I

4

PARHAM NATHAN

04:45P 06:50P

T & TH

MS 112

 CLOSED

 

BIO201

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

MS 112

 

529

BIO201

HUMAN ANAT/PHYS I

4

SAINT ROBBIE

07:00P 09:05P

T & TH

KX 106

 CLOSED

 

BIO201

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

KX 106

 

522

BIO202

HUMAN A & P II

4

DURHAM STEVE

07:00P 09:05P

M & W

WA 112

 CLOSED 

 

BIO202

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

WA 112

 

523

BIO202

HUMAN A & P II

4

BYRUM SCOTT

07:00P 09:05P

T & TH

HE  106

 

 

BIO202

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

HE  106

 

535

BIO201

HUMAN ANAT/PHYS I

4

MARTIN TRISH

04:45P 06:50P

M & W

KX 106

 

 

BIO201

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

KX 106

 

536

BIO201

HUMAN ANAT/PHYS I

4

MARTIN TRISH

07:00P 09:05P

M & W

KX 106

 

 

BIO201

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

KX 106

 

524

BIO220

GEN MICROBIOLOGY

4

HOLT KEVIN

04:15P 06:55P

T & TH

KX 204

 

 

BIO220

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

KX 204

 

BUSINESS (BUS)

 

618

BUS176

PROMOT STRATEGIES

3

DURHAM JIMMY

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

BE 110

 

611

BUS177

SALESMANSHIP

3

DURHAM JIMMY

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

BE 110

 

607

BUS241

PRIN OF ACCOUNT I

3

HESTER JULIE

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

BE 100

 

608

BUS242

PRIN OF ACCOUNT II

3

HESTER JULIE

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

BE 100

 

612

BUS271

BUS STATISTICS I

3

GRAY BOB

04:00P 05:15P

M & W

MS 117

 

610

BUS276

HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

3

DURHAM JIMMY

08:30P 09:45P

M & W

BE 110

 

CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (CHD)

 

801

CHD100

INTRO/CHD CARE EDU

3

CRAWFORD DEBRA

05:00P 06:20P

M & W

WD 252A

 

803

CHD201

CHILD GROWTH & DEV

3

HOLT ANNIE

08:30P 09:50P

M & W

WD 252A

 

802

CHD202

CHS CREATIVE EXPERIENCE

3

CRAWFORD DEBRA

06:30P 08:20P

M & W

WD 252A

 

804

CHD208

ADMIN CHILD DEV PROGRAMS

3

DURHAM DEBORAH

05:00P 06:20P

T & TH

WD 252A

 

806

CHD209

INFANT-TODDLER EDU PROG

3

DURHAM DEBORAH

08:00P 09:20P

T & TH

WD 252A

 

805

CHD210

EDU EXCEPtL YOUNG CHD

3

LANEY LINDA

06:30P 07:50P

T & TH

WD 252A

 

807

CHD215

SUPRV PRAC EXP/CHILD DEV

3

LANEY LINDA

TBA

TBA

WD 252A

 

CHEMISTRY (CHM)

 

905

CHM104

INTRO/INORGANI CHM

4

ZANZIG JULIE

04:30P 06:50P

M & W

MS 108

 

 

CHM104

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

MS 108

 

907

CHM112

COLLEGE CHEMISTRY II

4

ZANZIG JULIE

07:00P 09:30P

M & W

MS 108

 

 

CHM112

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

MS 108

 

COMPUTER SCIENCE (CIS)

 

1007

CIS146

MICROCOMPUTER APPS

3

DOBBS SAM

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

PA 212

 CLOSED

1008

CIS146

MICROCOMPUTER APPS

3

PONGPAKDEE ART

04:00P 05:15P

M & W

PA 212

 

1009

CIS251

C++ PROGRAMMING

3

PONGPAKDEE ART

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

PA 212

 

1015

CIS276

SERVER ADMINISTRATION

3

DOBBS SAM

04:00P 05:15P

T & TH

PA 209

 

COSMETOLOGY (COS)

 

1591

COS111

COSMETOLOGY ART & SCIENCE

3

CLEMENT JULISE

04:30P 07:30P

TUESDAY

DC TC

 

1592

COS112

COSMETO ART & SCIENCE LAB

3

GILLILAND REGINA

02:30P 11:30P

THURSDAY

SI SBO

 

1593

COS113

CHEMICAL METHODOLOGY

3

CLEMENT JULISE

07:30P 10:30P

TUESDAY

DC TC

 

1594

COS154

NAIL ART APPLICATIONS

3

STAFF

02:30P 08:30P

THURSDAY

SI SBO

 

DRAFTING AND DESIGN TECHNOLOGY (DDT)

 

1208

DDT104

INTRO TO CADD

3

HODGES JIMMY

05:00P 07:10P

T & TH

TC 107

 

1209

DDT111

FUND OF DRAFTING & DESIGN

3

GLEDHILL TIM

07:20P 09:30P

T & TH

TC 108

 

1213

DDT116

BLUPRT RDG/CONST

3

HODGE JAMES

TBA

TBA

TC 108

 

1210

DDT132

ARCHITECTURAL DRAFTING

3

HODGE JAMES

05:00P 07:10P

T & TH

TC 108

 

1211

DDT193

DRAFTING INTERNSHIP

3

ANDREWS KEITH

TBA

TBA

TC 101

 

1212

DDT233

SOLID MODELING

3

HODGES JIMMY

07:20P 09:30P

T & TH

TC 107

 

ECONOMICS (ECO)

 

1303

ECO231

PRIN MACROECONOMIC

3

JOHNSON HALEY

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

BE 100

 

EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES (EMS)

 

2109

EMS116

BASIC THEORY AND LAB

9

HEARD JASON

06:00P 10:00P

M & TH

HE 115

 

 

EMS116

 

 

BROCK DEWAYNE

06:00P 10:00P

TUESDAY

HE 115

 

2110

EMS117

EMS BASIC CLIN COMPETENCIES

1

WOOTTEN ROGER

TBA

TBA

HOSP

 

2111

EMS124

SEARCH & WILDERNESS RESCUE

3

WOOTTEN ROGER

TBA

TBA

HE 115

 

ENGLISH (ENG)

 

2335

ENG092

BASIC ENGLISH I

3

WHITMORE JESSICA

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

EN 101

 

2334

ENG093

BASIC ENGLISH II

3

WHITMORE JESSICA

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

EN 101

 

2336

ENG093

BASIC ENGLISH II

3

RAGSDALE JODY

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

EN 103

 

2340

ENG093

BASIC ENGLISH II

3

GRAVES LINDA

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

EN 104

 

2337

ENG101

ENGLISH COMP I

3

SMITH SUE

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

EN 101

 CLOSED

2338

ENG101

ENGLISH COMP I

3

SMITH SUE

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

EN 101

 

2341

ENG101

ENGLISH COMP I

3

GALLOWAY JUDY

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

EN 103

 CLOSED

2342

ENG101

ENGLISH COMP I

3

GRAVES LINDA

08:30P 09:45P

M & W

EN 104

 CLOSED

2333

ENG102

ENGLISH COMP II

3

SMITH SUE

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

EN 101

 

2343

ENG102

ENGLISH COMP II

3

GALLOWAY JUDY

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

EN 103

 

2344

ENG252

AMERICAN LIT II

3

JOHNSON CAROLYN

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

EN 117

 

2339

ENG261

ENGLISH LIT I

3

RAGSDALE JODY

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

EN 103

 

2345

ENG262

ENGLISH LIT II

3

GRAVES LINDA

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

EN 104

 

2346

ENG298

SPECIAL TOPICS/LANG&LIT

1

JONES CAROLYN

TBA

TBA

 

 

HISTORY (HIS)

 

3011

HIS101

WESTERN CIV I

3

CAMPBELL PAM

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

MS 101

 

3022

HIS101

WESTERN CIV I

3

COMPTON HEATH

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

HE 102

 

3013

HIS102

WESTERN CIV II

3

CAMPBELL PAM

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

MS 101

 

3014

HIS201

U S HISTORY I

3

DAY BILLY

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

PA 206

 

3021

HIS201

U S HISTORY I

3

CAMPBELL PAM

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

MS 101

 

3016

HIS202

U S HISTORY II

3

COMPTON HEATH

08:30P 09:45P

M & W

HE 102

 

INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS TECH (ILT)

 

3310

ILT106

CONC OF DIRECT CURRENT

5

GENTRY TRAVIS

05:00P 07:30P

M & W

TC 110

 CLOSED

 

ILT106

REQUIREDS ADDL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS

 

 

 

 

 

3311

ILT107

CONCEPTS ALTNERT CURRENT

5

GENTRY TRAVIS

07:30P 10:00P

M & W

TC 110

 CLOSED

 

ILT107

REQUIREDS ADDL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS

 

 

 

 

 

3313

ILT109

ELECT BLUEPRINT READING

3

GLEDHILL TIM

TBA

TBA

TC 105

 

3312

ILT112

CONCEPTS OF DIGITAL ELECTRONIC

5

HARRIS JON

05:00P 07:30P

M & W

TC 105

 

 

ILT112

REQUIREDS ADDL WORK OUTSIDE CLASS

 

 

 

 

 

3315

ILT117

PRNCPLS OF CONST WIRING

3

LESTER DENNIS

05:30P 08:00P

M & W

GY 103

 

3314

ILT169

HYDRAULICS/PNEU LAB

3

BARKSDALE TIM

05:00P 07:00P

T & TH

GY 103

 

3316

ILT195

TROUBLESHOOTING TECHNIQUES I

3

HARRIS JON

07:30P 09:30P

T & TH

TC 105

 

INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCE TECH (INT)

 

4008

INT117

PRINCIPL INDSTRL MECHANICS

3

LESTER DENNIS

07:30P 10:00P

M & W

 

 

4006

INT118

FUND IND HYDR AND PNEUMATI

3

BARKSDALE TIM

05:00P 07:00P

T & TH

GY 103

 

4009

INT119

PRINC MECH MEASURE TECH DRAWIN

3

ROBERTS WILL

07:30P 10:00P M & W

GY   202

 

4007

INT127

IND PUMPS/PIPING SYSTEMS

3

STAFF

05:00P 07:00P

M & W

 

 

4004

INT221

DC FUNDAMENTALS

3

GENTRY TRAVIS

05:00P 07:30P

M & W

TC 110

 CLOSED

4005

INT223

AC FUNDAMENTALS

3

GENTRY TRAVIS

07:30P 10:00P

M & W

TC 110

 CLOSED

TOP

MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY (MTT)

                      

251

MTT100

MACHINING TECH I

6

DEANGELIS HUGO

05:00P 10:00P

T & TH

EPC OT

 

252

MTT137

MILLING I

3

DEANGELIS HUGO 05:00P 07:00P

T & TH

EPC OT

 

 253

MTT138

MILLING 1 LAB

3

DEANGELIS HUGO 07:00P 10:00P

T & TH

EPC OT

 

254

MTT146

PRECISION GRINDING MACHINES I

6 DEANGELIS HUGO 05:00P 10:00P

T & TH

EPC OT

 

MATHEMATICS - TECHNICAL (MAH)

 

3403

MAH101

INTRO MATH I

3

GARDNER AMY

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

GY 207

CLOSED 

3404

MAH101

INTRO MATH I

3

YOUNG CHRISTIE

04:00P 05:15P

T & TH

GY 207

CLOSED 

MATHEMATICS (MTH)

 

3760

MTH091

DEV ALGEBRA

3

GARDNER AMY

04:00P 05:15P

M & W

GY 207

 CLOSED

3764

MTH091

DEV ALGEBRA

3

GARDNER AMY

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

GY 207

 CLOSED

3768

MTH091

DEV ALGEBRA

3

BOYD ALICIA

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

GY 207

 

3776

MTH091

DEV ALGEBRA

3

YOUNG CHRISTIE

04:00P 05:15P

T & TH

GY 207

 CLOSED

3780

MTH091

DEV ALGEBRA

3

YOUNG CHRISTIE

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

GY 207

 CLOSED

3784

MTH091

DEV ALGEBRA

3

BRIGHT LUCY

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

GY 207

 

3788

MTH091

DEV ALGEBRA

3

BRIGHT LUCY

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

GY 207

 

3761

MTH098

ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA

3

GARDNER AMY

04:00P 05:15P

M & W

GY 207

 CLOSED

3765

MTH098

ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA

3

GARDNER AMY

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

GY 207

 CLOSED

3769

MTH098

ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA

3

BOYD ALICIA

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

GY 207

 

3777

MTH098

ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA

3

YOUNG CHRISTIE

04:00P 05:15P

T & TH

GY 207

 CLOSED

3781

MTH098

ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA

3

YOUNG CHRISTIE

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

GY 207

 CLOSED

3785

MTH098

ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA

3

BRIGHT LUCY

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

GY 207

 

3789

MTH098

ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA

3

BRIGHT LUCY

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

GY 207

 

3793

MTH098

ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA

3

PENDERGRASS GREGG

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

HE 240

 

 

 

CLASSROOM CLASS

 

 

 

 

 

 

3762

MTH100

INT COLLEGE ALGEBR

3

GARDNER AMY

04:00P 05:15P

M & W

GY 207

 CLOSED

3766

MTH100

INT COLLEGE ALGEBR

3

GARDNER AMY

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

GY 207

 CLOSED

3770

MTH100

INT COLLEGE ALGEBR

3

BOYD ALICIA

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

GY 207

 

3778

MTH100

INT COLLEGE ALGEBR

3

YOUNG CHRISTIE

04:00P 05:15P

T & TH

GY 207

 CLOSED

3782

MTH100

INT COLLEGE ALGEBR

3

YOUNG CHRISTIE

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

GY 207

 CLOSED

3786

MTH100

INT COLLEGE ALGEBR

3

BRIGHT LUCY

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

GY 207

 

3790

MTH100

INT COLLEGE ALGEBR

3

BRIGHT LUCY

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

GY 207

 

3794

MTH100

INT COLLEGE ALGEBR

3

PENDERGRASS GREGG

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

HE 240

 

 

 

CLASSROOM CLASS

 

 

 

 

 

 

3795

MTH110

FINITE MATHEMATICS

3

EMMETT BILL

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

MS 109

 

3796

MTH112

PRECALCULUS ALGEBR

3

GRAY BOB

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

MS 117

 

3797

MTH112

PRECALCULUS ALGEBR

3

EMMETT BILL

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

MS 109

 

3798

MTH113

PRECALCULUS TRIG

3

MITCHELL GWEN

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

MS 109

 

3763

MTH116

MATHEMATICAL APP

3

GARDNER AMY

04:00P 05:15P

M & W

GY 207

 CLOSED

3767

MTH116

MATHEMATICAL APP

3

GARDNER AMY

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

GY 207

 CLOSED

3771

MTH116

MATHEMATICAL APP

3

BOYD ALICIA

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

GY 207

 

3779

MTH116

MATHEMATICAL APP

3

YOUNG CHRISTIE

04:00P 05:15P

T & TH

GY 207

 CLOSED

3783

MTH116

MATHEMATICAL APP

3

YOUNG CHRISTIE

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

GY 207

 CLOSED

3787

MTH116

MATHEMATICAL APP

3

BRIGHT LUCY

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

GY 207

 

3791

MTH116

MATHEMATICAL APP

3

BRIGHT LUCY

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

GY 207

 

3800

MTH120

CALCULUS & ITS APP

3

GRAY BOB

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

MS 117

 

3801

MTH125

CALCULUS I

4

MITCHELL GWEN

05:20P 06:55P

M & W

MS 109

 

3802

MTH265

ELEM STATISTICS

3

GRAY BOB

04:00P 05:15P

M & W

MS 117

 

MEDICAL ASSISTANT (MAT)

 

3507

MAT128

MEDICAL LAW ETHICS

3

BELL GERALD

07:30P 09:00P

T & TH

HE 102

 

3506

MAT200

MGNMT OFFICE EMERG

2

KNIGHT BARBARA

06:30P 07:30P

T & TH

HE 102

 CLOSED

3505

MAT220

MED OFFICE INSURANCE

3

DALTON MARILYN

05:00P 06:30P

T & TH

HE 111

 

MUSIC ENSEMBLE (MUL)

 

4112

MUL196

JAZZ BAND I

2

KNOX DANIEL

07:00P 09:15P

TUESDAY

GY 245

 

4113

MUL296

JAZZ BAND III

2

KNOX DANIEL

07:00P 09:15P

TUESDAY

GY 245

 

OFFICE ADMINISTRATION (OAD)

 

4706

OAD130

ELECTRONIC CALCULA

3

BARKLEY RITA

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

BE 207

 

4711

OAD215

HEALTH INFO MGT

3

DALTON MARILYN

05:00P 06:30P

T & TH

HE 111

 

PARALEGAL (PRL)

 

5502

PRL282

LAW OFF MGT & PROC

3

BRADFORD MELANIE

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

LI 206

 

PHILOSOPHY (PHL)

 

5003

PHL206

ETHICS & SOCIETY

3

REEVES DON

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

PA 207

 

PHYSICAL SCIENCE (PHS)

 

5101

PHS111

PHYSICAL SCIENCE I

4

JOHNSON ERIC

07:00P 09:05P

T & TH

MS 108

 

 

PHS111

LAB

 

 

TBA

TBA

MS 108

 

POLITICAL SCIENCE (POL)

 

5402

POL211

AM NATIONAL GOVT

3

ADAMS DEANNA

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

WD 252B

 

5403

POL220

ST & LOCAL GOV'T

3

HODGES MATTHEW

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

WD 252B

 

PSYCHOLOGY (PSY)

 

5614

PSY200

GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY

3

WOODALL ROBERT

04:00P 05:15P

M & W

HE 110

 

5615

PSY200

GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY

3

WOODALL ROBERT

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

HE 110

 

5616

PSY200

GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY

3

WARE RHONDA

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

HE 110

 

5617

PSY200

GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY

3

WARE RHONDA

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

HE 110

 

5618

PSY210

HUMAN GROWTH & DEV

3

WAGENER STEPHANI

04:00P 05:15P

T & TH

HE 110

 

5619

PSY210

HUMAN GROWTH & DEV

3

WOODALL ROBERT

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

HE 110

 

5620

PSY210

HUMAN GROWTH & DEV

3

WARE RHONDA

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

HE 110

 

READING (RDG)

 

5702

RDG083

DEV READING I

3

WRAY CAROL

04:00P 05:15P

M & W

EN 101

 

RELIGION (REL)

 

5904

REL100

HISTRY/WORLD RELIG

3

DAVIDSON JIM

08:30P 09:45P

T & TH

BE 110

 

5905

REL151

SURVEY OLD TESTAMT

3

DAVIDSON JIM

07:00P 08:15P

T & TH

BE 110

 

5906

REL152

SURVEY NEW TESTAMT

3

DAVIDSON JIM

05:30P 06:45P

T & TH

BE 110

 

SPANISH (SPA)

 

6304

SPA101

INTRO SPANISH I

4

FRICKS BRAD

05:10P 06:50P

T & TH

LI 201

 

SPEECH (SPH)

 

6408

SPH107

FUND OF PUBL SPEAK

3

WILLIAMS TRACI

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

LI 203

 

6409

SPH107

FUND OF PUBL SPEAK

3

WILLIAMS TRACI

07:00P 08:15P

M & W

LI 203

 CLOSED

6410

SPH107

FUND OF PUBL SPEAK

3

WILLIAMS TRACI

08:30P 09:45P

M & W

LI 203

 

THEATRE ARTS (THR)

 

6609

THR126

INTRO TO THEATRE

3

ARCHER BRAD

05:30P 06:45P

M & W

LY

 

6610

THR296

DIR STUDY/THEATRE

2

WEBB MARK

TBA

TBA

LY

 

WELDING (WDT)

 

453 WDT119 GAS METAL ARC/FLUX CORED ARC

3

BISHOP MARTY

05:00P 07:00P

M & W

EPC OT

 
457 WDT108 SMAW FILLET/OFC

3

BISHOP MARTY

05:00P 07:00P

M & W

EPC OT

 

451

WDT120

SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING GRO

3

BISHOP MARTY

05:00P 07:00P

M & W

EPC OT

 

458

WDT122

SMAW FILLET/OFC/LAB

3

BISHOP MARTY

07:00P 10:00P

M & W

EPC OT

 

454

WDT124

GAS METAL ARC/FLUX CORED LAB

3

BISHOP MARTY

07:00P 10:00P

M & W

EPC OT

 

452

WDT125

SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING LAB

3

BISHOP MARTY

07:00P 10:00P

M & W

EPC OT

 

455

WDT228

GAS TUNGSTEN ARC WELDING

3

BISHOP MARTY

05:00P 07:00P

M & W

EPC OT

 

456

WDT268

GAS TUNGSTEN ARC LAB

3

BISHOP MARTY

07:00P 10:00P

M & W

EPC OT